BAND DAY & TRACK CIRCUIT BAND PAGES

 

Current High Schools Former High Schools
Adams Central (Monroe) Albany
Alexandria-Monroe (Alexandria) Ambia
 Anderson Amo
Argos Arlington
 Arsenal Tech (Indianapolis) Aubbeenaubbee Township (Leiter's Ford)
Attica Avilla
Avon Berne
Batesville Bippus & Clear Creek Township (Bippus)
 Bedford North Lawrence Brazil
Beech Grove Brookston
Bellmont (Decatur) Brookville
Ben Davis (Indianapolis) Bryant
Benjamin Bosse (Evansville) Bunker Hill
 Benton Central (Oxford) Campbellsburg
Bishop Luers (Ft. Wayne) Carlisle
Bloomfield Carthage
Bloomington North Charlottesville
Bloomington South Chester Center (Keystone)
 Blue River Valley (Mt. Summit) Clear Spring (Norman)
Bluffton Clinton
Boone Grove Coalmont
Boonville Columbus
Borden Cory
 Brown County (Nashville) Dayton
  Broad Ripple (Indianapolis) Decker
Brownsburg Decker Chapel
Brownstown Consolidated Dillsboro
Calumet (Gary) Dudley Township (New Lisbon & Straughn)
 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) Dunkirk
Carmel Earl Park
Carroll (Flora) East Rockcreek (Bluffton)
Cascade (Clayton) East Tipp (Lafayette)
Cathedral (Indianapolis) Ellettsville
Center Grove (Greenwood) Elnora
 Centerville Etna Green
Central Noble (Albion) Fillmore
Charlestown Fort Branch
Churubusco Fort Wayne Southside
Clay City Fowler
 Clinton Prairie (Frankfort) Francesville
 Cloverdale Freelandville
Columbia City French Lick
Columbus East Froebel (Gary)
Concord (Elkhart) Galveston
Corydon Central Gaston
 Covington Geneva
 Cowan (Muncie) Gerstmeyer (Terre Haute)
Crawfordsville Gilead
Crothersville Grant County Combined Band
Crown Point Granville-Wells (Jamestown)
Danville Community Greenfield
Decatur Central (Indianapolis) Grovertown
 Decatur County (Greensburg) Hancock Central (Eden/Maxwell)
DeKalb (Waterloo) Hartford Center (Geneva)
 Delphi Community Haubstadt
Delta (Muncie) Haworth (Kokomo)
Eastbrook (Marion) Highland (Anderson)
East Central (St. Leon) Honey Creek (Terre Haute)
Eastern (Greentown) Huntertown
  Eastern Greene (Bloomfield) Huntington Township (Huntington)
 Eastern Hancock (Charlottesville) Hymera
East Noble (Kendallville) Jackson Central (Arcadia)
Eastside (Butler) Jefferson Township (Goshen)
Edgewood (Ellettsville) Johnson County Youth Band
Edinburgh Kendallville
  Elwood Kewanna
Eminence Kingman
Emmerich Manual (Indianapolis) Ladoga
 Fountain Central (Veedersburg) Lafayette Central (Roanoke)
 Frankfort Lancaster Central (Bluffton)
Franklin Central (Indianapolis) Lancaster Township (Huntington)
Franklin Community Lapaz
 Franklin County (Brookville) LaSalle (South Bend)
Frankton Lee L. Driver (Winchester)
Fremont Liberty Township (Chesterton)
 Garrett Ligonier
Gibson Southern (Ft. Branch) Linden
George Washington (Indianapolis) Lynn
Goshen Lyons
Greenfield-Central (Greenfield) Madison Heights (Anderson)
Greensburg Marshall
Greenwood McKinley (Winchester)
 Hagerstown Medaryville
Hamilton Mentone
Hamilton Heights (Arcadia) Mexico
Hammond Middlebury
Hauser (Hope) Middletown
Heritage Hills (Lincoln City) Midland
Hobart Monmouth
Homestead (Ft. Wayne) Monon
Huntington North Montezuma
Indian Creek (Trafalgar) Monticello
Jasper Montpelier
 Jay County (Portland) Morton Memorial (Knightstown)
Jefferson (Lafayette) Mt. Comfort
Jeffersonville Mt. Summit
John Marshall (Indianapolis) Mulberry
Kankakee Valley (Wheatfield) Muncie Northside
Knightstown Muncie Southside
Knox Needmore
 Kokomo New Carlisle
Lakeland (LaGrange) New Ross
 Lapel New Winchester
Lawrenceburg North Central (Ramsey)
 Lebanon North Liberty
Lewis Cass North & South Caston (Fulton)
  Lincoln (Cambridge City) North Webster
Linton-Stockton (Linton) Odon-Madison Township (Odon)
Lowell Ossian
Maconaquah (Bunker Hill) Otterbein
Madison-Grant (Fairmount) Otter Creek (North Terre Haute)
Manchester (North Manchester) Otwell
Marion Owensville
 Martinsville Oxford
 McCutcheon (Lafayette) Paul Harding (Ft. Wayne)
Milan Pendleton
Mississinewa (Gas City) Petersburg
  Monroe Central (Parker City) Petroleum
Monrovia Pierceton
 Mooresville Pine Township (Eastern Benton County)
Morristown Pine Village
Mt. Vernon Plainville
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Poling
 Muncie Central Portland
New Castle Chrysler Pulaski
New Palestine Redkey
 New Washington Reynolds
 Noblesville Richland Center
North Central (Farmersburg) Richland Township (Mellott/Newton)
 North Daviess (Elnora) Ridgeville
North Decatur (Greensburg) Riverdale (St. Joe)
 Northeastern (Fountain City) Roann
Northfield (Wabash) Rome City
 North Judson-San Pierre (North Judson) Roosevelt (East Chicago)
North Knox (Bicknell) Rosedale
North Miami (Denver) Royal Center
Northridge (Middlebury) Royerton
North Vermillion (Cayuga) Sacred Heart Central (Indianapolis)
Northwestern (Kokomo) Salamonie Township (Warren)
Norwell (Ossian) Sandborn
 Orleans Selma
Owen Valley (Spencer) Shipshewana-Scott (Shipshewana)
Paoli Solsberry
Pendleton Heights (Pendleton) Somerset
Perry Meridian (Indianapolis) South Bend Central
Peru Southwestern (Lafayette)
Pike (Indianapolis) South Whitley
Plainfield Spartanburg
Plymouth Spencer
Prairie Heights (LaGrange) Spiceland
Princeton Star City
Randolph Southern (Lynn) Staunton
Rensselaer Central Stilesville
 Richmond Sulphur Springs
Rising Sun Summitville
River Forest (Hobart) Switz City Central
Riverton Parke (Montezuma) Thorntown
Rochester Union (College Corner)
Rossville Union Center (Markle)
Salem Union Mills
Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis) Unionville
Scottsburg Van Buren
Seeger Memorial (West Lebanon) Van Buren (Brazil)
Shakamak (Jasonville) Veedersburg
Shelbyville Versailles
Shenandoah (Middletown) Vevay
 Sheridan Wainwright (Lafayette)
Shoals Walnut Grove (Arcadia)
 Shortridge Magnet Waveland
Silver Creek (Sellersburg) Wawaka
South Adams (Berne) Waynestown
South Central (Elizabeth) West Baden
South Dearborn (Aurora) West Township (Plymouth)
Southern Wells (Poneto) Wheatfield
 South Knox (Vincennes) White River Township (Winchester)
 Southmont (Crawfordsville) Wiley (Terre Haute)
 South Newton (Kentland) Wilkinson
Southport (Indianapolis) Winslow
South Putnam (Greencastle) Wolf Lake
South Vermillion (Clinton) Worthington-Jefferson Township (Worthington)
Southwestern (Shelbyville)  
Southwood (Wabash)  
  Speedway  
Springs Valley (French Lick)  
Sullivan  
Switzerland County (Vevay)  
Terre Haute North  
Thomas Carr Howe (Indianapolis)  
Tippecanoe Valley (Mentone)  
 Tipton  
Tri (Straughn)  
 Tri-Central (Sharpsville)  
Tri-County (Wolcott)  
Triton (Bourbon)  
 Triton Central (Fairland)  
 Tri-West (Lizton)  
Turkey Run (Marshall)  
Union (Modoc)  
Union City  
 Union County (Liberty)  
Vincennes Lincoln  
  Wabash  
Waldron  
Wapahani (Selma)  
Warren Central (Indianapolis)  
Washington (South Bend)  
Wes-Del (Gaston)  
 Western Boone (Thorntown)  
Westfield  
 West Lafayette  
  Westview (Topeka)  
 West Vigo (West Terre Haute)  
West Washington (Campbellsburg)  
Whiteland  
Winamac  
 Winchester Community  
Wood Memorial (Oakland City)  
 Yorktown  
Zionsville